References

ALEXANDRA – obchodná a stavebná spoločnosť, Bratislava
A&M Partners, Žilina
3PCentrum, Senec
AKB Martinská kaliareň, Martin
Applipower, Žilina
Archívna a registratúrny spoločnosť, Žilina
ARVAL SLOVAKIA, Bratislava
AstraZeneca AB, Bratislava
AutoGrinding, Bytča
AVANTI TRANS, Zvolen
AWAST Slovakia, Banská Bystrica
 
B - EKO - M, Nitra
B & B, Korňa
B.C.D., Dolný Kubín
BARTECH Slovakia, Holíč
Basler&Hofmann, Bratislava
Brose Bratislava, Lozorno
BMM, Martin
BB-TECHNIK, Banská Bystrica
Bilfinger HSG Facility Management, Bratislava
BOMAT, Veľké Orvište
Carcoustics Slovakia, Nováky
CellQoS, Trnava CEMEX Aggregates Slovakia, Bratislava
CEMOS, Bratislava
Centrum geografických systémov, Bratislava
CERBEROS, Žilina
CONCRETE SK, Bratislava
Crystal Call, Bratislava
DAN-FARM, Blahová
DeLUX - SM, Vráble
DESTAV, Nesluša
DESTROY, Bratislava
DISPOLAB, Žilina
 
DOMOTHERM, Liesek
DREAL - M, Konská
DREMONT, Badín
DREPEX, Pruské
DREVODOM RAJEC, Rajec
EcoLed Solutions, Bratislava
EKO.P.E.M., Banská Bystrica
EKOMA design, Bratislava
EKORAY - Peter Bolek, Námestovo
ELPAS, Žilina
ELSPOL - SK, Námestovo
ELTRAK, Bratislava
ENERGETIKA Ružomberok, Likavka
ENERGY SYSTEM GROUP, Banská Bystrica
ENSERVIS, Šurany
Envis Žilina, Žilina
FIDOP, Žilina
FINSO Obchod, Žilina
Fintex, Špišská Nová Ves
FMB, Bánovce nad Bebravou Frame+, Námestovo
FUSO Industries Slovakia, Považská Bystrica
GDB Siding, Považská Bystrica
 
Geoexperts, Žilina
GGT, Bratislava
GREKOL, Bratislava (Royal Schooll)
GÜDE, Liptovský Hrádok
HABAKUKY, Banská Bystrica
HASTAV, Žilina
HERACLE, Bratislava
HES-COMGEO, Banská Bystrica
Hagard:Hal, Nitra
HYDROEKOL, Dolný Kubín
HYDROFLEX, Rohožník
IDO HUTNÝ PROJEKT, Bratislava
INDUSTRIAL ASSEMBLY WORKS, Kysucké Nové Mesto Ing. Jozef Mintál – MINTAL, Badín
Ing. Ľuboslav Tarčák Transport, Námestovo
Interiér tatry, POPRAD
IPESOFT, Žilina
ISG / DRS, Trenčín
ITK, Križovany nad Dudváhom
IZOLSTAV, Liptovský Mikuláš
J.R.G., Trebišov
 
JFcon, Bratislava
JOKA, Mútne
KLIMAVENT, Žilina
KONEX, Hlohovec
Ladicky, Malé Uherce
Laná, Žiar nad Hronom
Leitner Technologies, Bratislava
LS Trans, Stropkov
LUNYS, Poprad
MARTEL SLOVAKIA, Martin
Mediaprint - Kapa Pressegrosso, Bratislava
MBMmat, Považská Bystrica
M-CAST, Považská Bystrica
Medicentrum, Bytča
Medsol, Praha
MERTEL RG SLOVENSKÁ REPUBLIKA, Bratislava
Mesnac European Research and Technical Centre, Dubnica nad Váhom
Metalflex, Banská Bystrica
MIRAN (Bitúnok Šurany), Bratislava
MIŠKECH, Považská Bystrica
 
Mobis Slovakia, Gbeľany
NG-International & Co., Bratislava
NUTTA, Námestovo
ORAVEX, Dolný Kubín
P.P.C. service, Šaľa
PENTATECH, Kysucké Nové Mesto
Penzeš, Vráble
Peter Bolek - EKORAY, Námestovo
Plastiflex, Kežmarok
Poltár Crystal & Steel, Poltár
POLY Investment, Ivanka pri Dunaji
PROFIT-Industry, Martin
Prvá dopravno-mechanizačná spoločnosť, Zvolen
REDDER, Dulovce
REFLEX SK, Príbovce
REMPO, Bratislava
RUPOS, Ružindol
SAE - Automation, Nová Dubnica
SAPTA, Bratislava
SCAME-SK, Dolný Kubín
SCR technologies, Banská Bystrica
SCR design, Banská Bystrica
 
SCR interactive, Banská Bystrica
SE Predaj, Bratislava
Schindler Dunajská Streda SCHINDLER ESKALÁTORY, Dunajská Streda
Schurter (SK), Radošina
SK - NIC, Bratislava
SLÁDEK a syn - Elektroinštalácie, Púchov
Slovenské inžiniersko - priemyslové stavby, Liptovský Hrádok
SOHO Group, Bratislava
SOŠ obchodu a služieb, Púchov
SP GLOB-MED, Martin
STAV - EXCLUSIVE, Bratislava
STAVIZOL, Žilina
STAVOPRAC, Zákamenné
TAAK Odškodňovacia spoločnosť, Jakubany
TECHNOMETAL, Bytča
TK Groupe, Pezinok
TRANSBET, Oravský Podzámok
TREVES Slovakia, Veľká Lomnica
TREVES Textiles & Seat Components Slovakia, Veľká Lomnica
 
TSR Slovakia, Bratislava
TURČAN-AUTO, Martin
ULMA Construccion SK, Bratislava URAPO, Oravská Lesná
V I K O, Považská Bystrica
VISSIM, Liptovský Mikuláš
Zdravie Martin (Poliklinika II)
ZŠP zakladanie stavieb, Žilina
ZUŠ Trstená